| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rented | Top Offer | Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor's Deal | High ROI | No Service Fee | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Huge Balcony | Best Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED 1 BED | FURNISHED | VACANT SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 572 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Studio | Ready to Move In |Community Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 689,999
1,643 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOVELY BUILDING | PAYMENT PLAN | GOOD INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,703,888
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom in AB Cavalier Residence, JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | JVC | World-Class Furnished | Handover Next... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 732,400
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Simple Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Premium Finishing | Big Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | 40% Post-Handover Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Balcony | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | MODERN SPACIOUS STUDIO | COMMUNITY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Study | 3-Year Post Handover Plan | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,798,996
1,523 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pool facing | Vacant on Transfer | Modern | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In 2 Bedrooms in Heart of JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
869 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment with Closed Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,202,400
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Brand New | Vastu Compliant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom For Sale | Modern Living | Ra1n | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Top Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 754,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apt | Brand New | Best investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Good Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented I 3BR | Cash Buyer I Corner | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,845 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 695,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |