| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 493 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Phantom JVC | Downtown City... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Handover In April | Privacy | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,229,999
1,467 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK +STUDY ROOM | READY SOON | LIMITED UNITS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BHK + Study | Near to Circle Mall | View Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
763 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime JVC Location | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,063 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences in a Vibrant Community | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Spacious Layout | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Motivated Seller | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Aesthetics | Best Price | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 962 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Pool View | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Rented Investment | Prime JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 450,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED 1BR I 5-YEAR PHPP I MARRIOTT BRANDED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 1,581,000
2,385 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Park Views | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Description 1BR+Study | Resale| Premium Finishes| High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 574 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Apartment For Sale Binghatti Emerald, District 15 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Modern | Magnificent Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,286 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR I POOL VIEW I RENTED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Luxury Furnishing | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Rare Unit | Ready to move in | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,000,150
944 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PREMIUM VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,239,999
1,707 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment | 30% Cash Discount | Hi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 829,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Golf course view | 2BR | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,802,232
1,641 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+15 listings |