| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | POOL VIEW | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dream Home | High ROI | Top-Notch Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best price | High ROI | AlKhail Road View | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 925,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR plus Study | Spacious | Ideal Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2Br| Seller’s Off-Plan Price Deal| Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Brand New | Spacious layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Park View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Best Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Cozy Furnished Studio | City View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 830,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Luxury Living | Unique Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Furnished | Rented | 10% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Unit I Spacious Layout I Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,388 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | Summer 2 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
879 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment Deal |READY SOON l 4% DLD WAIVER!_MORTGAGE! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED RENOVATED 2BHK / PARK VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SERVICED APT | 5 STAR AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented Unit | Best Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Classic One BR - Semi Furnished - Unbelievable Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Forbes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | High ROI | Ready to Move in | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
READY | MID FLOOR | COMMUNITY PANORAMIC VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 524 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New 1BR Home | Modern Design | High ROI in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MARRIOTT BRANDED I FULLY FURNISHED I PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |