| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Open View | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Ready to Move | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED 2 BED | VOT | BIG UNIT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10.5% ROI | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 845,000
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Massive| Near JSS| Closed Kitchen| Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PP | VERY FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | MODERN SPACES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Budget Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal |Studio | 8% ROI | JVC Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Open View | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Unit | Closed Kitchen | Vastu Compliant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
875 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR | Multi-use Basement | Smart Home | Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,199,555
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Design | Community View | Ready 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--4% DLD WAIVE-FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | 24 FLOOR | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,402,098
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO DUBAI HILLS MALL | 10% ROI | HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Investor Deal | Great ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Middle Floor | High ROI | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Study Room | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | Rented At 70 K | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
891 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Fully Furnished | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investors deal with Net 8% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright and natural | Cozy Living | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Balcony with Private Pool | Vacant | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+9 listings |