| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity – Noora Residence, JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 499,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Type D | Ready to move in | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | VoT | Garden View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | TOP NOTCH AMENITIES | HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Studio | Furnished | Uniestate Prime | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Elegant 1 BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 730,000
954 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Semi Close Kitchen | 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover |Close To Metro|20%DownPayment|Earn35% | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+63 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | RA1N Residence JVC | Balcony & Pool/Gym Acce... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,222,962
1,314 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
War Shakes Markets - Dubai Stands Strong for Investors - Dub... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Spacious 2BR Unit | 2Parkings | P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,564,500
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Unfurnished | Unobstructed Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | High ROI | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | VOT | Elegant and stylish | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,979,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | High ROI | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Spacious I Near to Mall I Smart Home I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
JVC | Studio | Spacious | 1 Bathroom | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 628 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver| JVC Skyline View |Chiller with DEWA | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Spacious | Luxury Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Green Lane Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroon + Study | 2 Baths | Large Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| High ROI | Studio | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |