| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 3BR+ Maid | Good Location| Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 4,507 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
777 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | High Floor | Panoramic JVC Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | BRAND-NEW & MODERN | POOL VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish High-Floor Investment Unit | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 269 sqft |
AED 919,000
3,416 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Spacious layout I Brand new | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High Floor | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Rise Living | Prime Location | Modern Design (Incredibl... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Nobel Casa Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
OPULENT LAYOUT | JVC OPPORTUNITY | GREAT INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,227,003
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Home Craft Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY 9% ROI | GREAT FACILITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Smart Home | Chiller Free | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented unit | Pool View | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Unit | Premium Location | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Spacious Layout | Enquire Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 720,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Large Layout | Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BHK | Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Investment | Close To Park | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 999,900
1,069 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Unit | Extra Study Space | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Brand New 1BR | Binghatti Emerald | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK | Investment Deal | Multi Option | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bigger & Better Layout | Urgent Distress Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 850,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover March 2026 | Brand New | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Villa | With Private Garden | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR | NICE ACCESSIBILITY | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |