| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Skyline View | Prime Near Exit Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Premium Location | High Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,420,296
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | O2 Tower JVC | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | like New | Spacious unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 749,999
2,315 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR I Prime Location I Huge Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
780 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Vacant On Transfer I High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Brand New | Vacant Furnished Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open View | Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Studio | Below OP | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 768 sqft |
AED 600,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
War Shakes Markets - Dubai Stands Strong for Investors - Dub... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 768,600
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Over 9% ROI | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Accept Payment Option | Prime Location | Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Investment Opportunity | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Best Price | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
2 BED ROOM | BRAND NEW WITH ELITE AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | VOT | Lavish Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI/Garden view/Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 779,999
1,745 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Modern | Prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Premium Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1br Boulevard View | Ready Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS LIVING | MODERN STYLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |