| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Good Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 979,999
1,191 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Prime location | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Aesthetically Furnished | VOT | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Apartments with Community Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Corner unit | Semi-furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The East Crest Residence | JV... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best ROI | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Vacant | Park Views | Fitted Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Park View | Study Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded, Modified 2Bedromm, Family Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | ROI 8% | Front of Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST VIEW | BRAND NEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | Ready Address with Lasting Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Rented 66k | Modern Comfortable Apartament | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
JVC Skyline View | Brand New | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Rented | High Return | Bright Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Marriott Branded | 5 Years Phpp | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern | Stylish | Studio | One Bathroom | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Sale | High-Value Unit at Unbeatable Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Plunge Pool | Facing Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN MARWA HOMES 3, DISTRICT 14 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,072 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Farooqi Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Study Room | Vacant | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Modern Finishes| Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |