| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dream Home | Ideal Location | Top-Notch Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 669,999
1,688 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | High ROI | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-end | Great investment | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Close to Circle Mall | Call now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | High Floor 2BR Apartment | Prime Location of J... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,925,708
1,482 AED/sqft
|
G P G Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Modern | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
READY | MID FLOOR | COMMUNITY PANORAMIC VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 524 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Lumina Vista Residences | Balcony & Pool Gym... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1br + Study | Facing Circle Mall | Rented Till May | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Investors Deal | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal Only 10% DP Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Mid Floor | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 587 sqft |
AED 585,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Unit | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Fully Furnished | Road Facing View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,467,700
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 9MO HO | 40% PH | 65% Mtg | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Auresta Tower | Prime JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 529,380
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Prime location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Furnished | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Open Pool View | Investor Deal | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location | High ROI | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 597,900
1,352 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 BHK | Community View | Great Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,441 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 bedroom apartment | Maids Room | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,692 sqft |
AED 3,599,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |