| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool View | High Floor | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,329,999
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Studio | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant soon, 2 BR with en-suite bathrooms, 3 balconies | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
973 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
JVC Skyline View | Prime Location | Best Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
9% ROI | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Oversized Unit | Upgraded Terrace | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 950,000
568 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | MODERN DESIGN | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Large Balcony | Community Expert | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Modern Finish | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Etherea, JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+62 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | POOL VIEW | PODIUM LEVEL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio| Community View| Emirates Garden 2 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Unit | Last Floor | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 954,905
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
LAST 1BR UNITS — HIGH DEMAND IN JVC, ACT FAST | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STAX JVC | 5% DP | NO PAYMENT FOR 2 YEARS | 30% PHPP | FURNI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sales Deal | Furnished | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 899,640
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Open View | Tenanted | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4Br+maid | Vacant Unit | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,248 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
687 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT | RENOVATED| CLOSED KITCHEN WITH APPLAINCES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Kianuta Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Tenanted | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Property | Large Size | Multiple options | Best price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,203,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant | 4Bed + Maid | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,713 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
848 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ready to move on|mortagege buyer|golden chance|call now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |