| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine resale | High floor | Move-in Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Open View 20/80 PP Only 5% DP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Motivated Seller | High Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Biggest Layout | New Building | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Type | Prime Location | Available Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | POOL VIEW | NEAR METRO | NEAR HANDOVER | 15% RO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+58 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Pool View | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 830,000
788 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Penthouse | Vacant | Best Unit Type | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Luxury | Excellent Amenities | Call Us! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Pool + Park view| Middle Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented l High Floor l Biggest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Multiple Units | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Largest and Modern Layout | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | High Return on Investment | Furnished | 1... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | HIGH CHEQUE RENTED | MARINA OPEN VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Multiple Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,684,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View I Brand New I Elegant-Luxurious 2Bed | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Well maintain |Tenanted |Family Friendly | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | The Square | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | High ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | High ROI% | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Multiple Units Available | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Executive Class | Luxurious 1BR | Premium Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |