| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive| Best deal| Furnished| Vacant in 1 month | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Stunning 1BR | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
662 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ASK NOW & GET FINAL PRICE!!_4% DLD OFF!_READY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR in Pearl House 4 by Emtiaz | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,390,710
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Buy | Furnished 1BR | Stable Rental Income | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Amenities View | Rented | Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Best Layout | High ROI 8.5% | Genuine Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | 0% Commission | High Floor | Ha... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,376,399
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Binghatti Royale | Plunge Pool & Skyline Vie... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Close to Circle Mall | Huge Layout | Great Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Next to 5 Hotel | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Finesse Living Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Furnished | Excellent ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | READY SOON | MORTGAGE POSSIBLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 899,999
2,233 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Pool and Park View| HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 738 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Belgravia 3 | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Sebastian And Wölf Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN LIVING | BRIGHT + SPACIOUS STUDIO | COMMUNITY VIEW IN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Ready to Move In | 4% DLD waiver | AED 5,000 Ad... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR I Established Community I Park and Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 770,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Swiss Quality | Facing Swimming | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated and Stylish | Bright Color and Cozy | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Layout | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Less than OP | Handover Soon | 50/50 PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
PENTHOUSE | HIGH ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 6,193 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
920 AED/sqft
|
Deluxe Homes Real Estate
|
— |