| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
City and Community Views| Brand New Studio with Balcony | Un... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
R B L Commercial Broker
|
+16 listings |
|
|
City and Community Views| 1 Bedroom | High Floor| Ready to M... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
R B L Commercial Broker
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Amenities | Best Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 860,000
885 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Interiors | Road View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Year Post Handover Plan | No Commission | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Villa... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,230,936
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Standard Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Finishing | Bright Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Bigger Layout | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,833 sqft |
AED 3,149,990
1,718 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home Features | 1 BR For Sale | Luma 22 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+74 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Multiple Options | Ready Soon | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic View | Rare Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Fitted Kitchen with Study | Rented Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Premium Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Semi Furnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 3,713 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
848 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Deluxe Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Area| 40/60 Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Villa | With Maid Room | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,058 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2Bed+ Study | Rented Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Luxurious | Premium Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 1BR Apartment | Park View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Post Hand Over | HO 4Q 2025 | Best Price! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 659,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Multiple Options | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |