| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning view |High ROI |Prime location near metro | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,537 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Family Living | Middle Unit | Spacious Townhouse | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Modern Off-Plan Studio for Sale in Binghatti Etherea | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 764,999
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
|
+44 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Open View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
25/75 PAYMENT PLAN | ALMOST READY | PRIVATE ELEVATOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,071 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | LOW FLOOR | BRIGHT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROI‑Driven | Luxury Units | Easy Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Pool View | Best Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LAAST VILLA 4BHK+MAID | 20\80 PP | READY TO MOVE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,071 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | One Bed | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Finance Available | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,117 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale|Convertible Layout |Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Fully Furnished | Pool View | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Stonehenge Residences | Balcony & Skyline... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR FINAL PRICE!!_COMPLETION 2026!_READY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Easy Payment Plan | Spacious 1br | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,123,259
1,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
med floor | rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Qrar Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fitted Kitchen | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | High Floor | High ROI | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,154,797
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Sunset and Park View | Unique Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Biggest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Vacant | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Full payment | Q4 2025 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
+6 listings |