| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | DLD Waiver | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Ultra Luxury Living | Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
3,709 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Multiple Units | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay| Cash off | High Capital Growth | 15%Roi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | State Of The Art Appliances | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 493 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury-Inspired Living I Furnished I Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 524 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Community View | Best Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dishwasher | Ellington | premium quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Smart Home Studio| Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Exclusive | Vacant I Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit with Study Room | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive l Upgraded l Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Studio | High ROI | Garden View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Modern | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handed Over | High ROI | Bigger Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR_Private Pool_ Marina Views_Open-plan layouts | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,774,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fitted Kitchen | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offplan Resale I Low Floor I Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 689,999
1,733 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Fully Upgraded | High ROI | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 950,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Internal Garden View | Spacious | Good Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2-Bedroom Furnished Apartment for Sale | Kensington... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
938 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW UNIT | BOSCH APPLIANCES | POOL VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,793,090
1,653 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Nature Inspired | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BHK | Ready Unit | Post Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |