Properties

21,493 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New I Vacant I One Bedroom I Negotiable
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 612 sqft
AED 895,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Top Line Real Estate
Yasir Malik
+1 listings
Rare Spacious Layout | Pool Facing | VOT
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 782 sqft
AED 1,130,000
1,445 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Christie Anne Hopper
+1 listings
For Sale - Luxury 2BR+M | BNB Income | High ROI
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,344 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,637 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Rohith Damodar
Fully Furnished 1BR | Park View | Binghatti Royale
Apartments Ready JVC District 18
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 924 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,948 AED/sqft
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
Serge Fadel
+5 listings
Vacant | Brand New 1 Bedroom | Sunset View
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 778 sqft
AED 910,000
1,170 AED/sqft
SY Capital Estates
Doniyor Umarov
+1 listings
Fully Furnished Studio Apartment in Jumeirah Village Circle
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 440 sqft
AED 690,000
1,568 AED/sqft
Schofer Properties
Jörg Schofer
+1 listings
Spacious 2br plus maid |Closed Kitchen |Good view
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,265 sqft
AED 2,302,722
1,820 AED/sqft
Lux Empire Properties
Anjali Suman
+2 listings
Upscale One Bedroom in Autumn 2 JVC
Apartments Ready JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 647 sqft
AED 770,000
1,190 AED/sqft
Olivewood Real Estate
OLIVEWOOD REAL ESTAT...
+1 listings
1BHK Apartment | Bright, Smart & ROI-Friendly
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 720 sqft
AED 840,000
1,167 AED/sqft
V Nobles Real Estate
AWAD BASHA
High ROI | With Balcony | High Floor
Apartments Ready JVC District 18
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 406 sqft
AED 650,000
1,601 AED/sqft
V Nobles Real Estate
Siham Chafik
+2 listings
Massive| Near JSS| Closed Kitchen| Ready to Move
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,512 sqft
AED 1,460,000
966 AED/sqft
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
Bilal Shahid
Single Row | Great Location | Friendly Community
Townhouses Ready JVC District 12
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 1,938 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,135 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Salah Omar
+2 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 18
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,158 sqft
AED 1,273,394
1,100 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 862 sqft
AED 1,535,040
1,780 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+6 listings
VILLA FOR SALE with SPACIOUS & UNIQUE LAYOUT
Villas Ready JVC District 16
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 8,494 sqft
AED 5,000,000
589 AED/sqft
Right Move Real Estate
Muhammad Abdulla
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 880 sqft
AED 1,485,120
1,688 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+3 listings
Luxury Studio Apt | Ready Soon | High ROI
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 403 sqft
AED 999,975
2,481 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Jeetan Bathija
FULLY FURNISHED | Large Layout | Vacant | 2 Beds
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,302 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,613 AED/sqft
A S K Real Estate
Farshad Bakhtawar
+2 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | BIG LAYOUT | LOW PRICE
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 775 sqft
AED 710,000
916 AED/sqft
Braavos Real Estate
Parminder Singh
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 794 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Savneet Singh
+14 listings
High ROI | Handover Soon | Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 418 sqft
AED 825,000
1,972 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Poonam Chhotelal
+1 listings
Largest Size | Marina View | High Floor
Apartments Ready JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 741 sqft
AED 1,199,000
1,618 AED/sqft
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
Mona Aldada
+7 listings
UNFURNISHED 2 BEDROOM/COMMUNITY VIEW/VACANT END MAY
Apartments Ready JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,465 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,331 AED/sqft
AKT Real Estate Broker
Mandy McMechan
+1 listings
HighFloor, Convenient location,Luxurious Amenities
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 798 sqft
AED 1,322,000
1,657 AED/sqft
Inside Premium Properties
Daniil Malafeev
+4 listings
1BR + Study | High Floor | Handed Over
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 858 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,632 AED/sqft
Solo Gate Real Estate
Baha Almasri