| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious layouts with balconies | studios, 1, 1.5 & 2 Bedroo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,487,920
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 3BR DUPLEX | 45%DISCOUNT | HOT DEAL | FULLY FURNISH... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | High Floor | Branded Furnishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Circle Villas | Huge Layout | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 5,398 sqft |
AED 7,450,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
New | Private pool | Fully furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Timeless Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Modern 1-Bedroom | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location I Next to Mall I Residential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 39,711 sqft |
AED 45,691,800
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon |Fully Furnished | Close to the Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR!! + NO DLD!! + FURNISHED!_READY VIEW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Finance Available | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,282 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartments in JVC | Ideal for Investors & End-Users | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 1,595,949
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment| The Square Tower| Spacious Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | MID FLOOR | NEW BUILDING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Biggest layout | High floor | Unobstructed view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20%DP| 109K Cash Discount | 10%ROI | On Hessa St | Amenities... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Unfurnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 585,000
882 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Park View | 50/50 PHPP | Q3 2028 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 815,267
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Mid Floor | Rented | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Eviction Served | Luxury Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | HIGH FLOOR OPEN SKYLINE VIEW | BOOK NOW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Lower floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2025 | Unique Layout | Elegant Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Smart Home | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,539,999
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Exclusive | Best price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+4 listings |