| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Highest Studio | Binghatti Circle | Skyline & Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool & Garden | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 8,256 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Now l 20% Downpay - 80% Mortgage l Best Location in JV... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED-HIGH ROI -POST HAND OVER OPTION -HANDOVERQ1... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10%DISCOUNT/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,071,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,056 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1-Bedroom | Fully Furnished and Spacious | Stunning... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET DISC ON P. P!_HIGH ROI+NEAR METRO!_READY SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Roof Terrace | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,064 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNT PRICE 1.15M ONLY _READY TO MOVE 20\80 PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | MORTGAGE POSSIBLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | 20%Down pay| Cash off | High Capital Growth | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Maid's Room + Study | Huge Layout | Q 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 2,547,839
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Al Barsha Location | Nicely Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CORNER | NEGOTIABLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Van Zandt Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRICE DROP | FULL AMENITY ACCESS | ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Kitchen Equipped | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Penthouse | Private Pool | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Fully Furnished | High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Galaxy Tower B | Balcony | City Vi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | WITH BALCONY | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Avalon Tower | JVC Dubai | Modern Apartments with Pool | Pri... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 270 sqft |
AED 950,000
3,523 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Multiple Views | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Prime Jumeirah Village Circle... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,904,132
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |