| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hot Deal 1BR | Furnished | Tenanted | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Contemporary Design | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+143 listings |
|
|
MODERN I LOWEST PRICE I HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Low Rise Building | Prime Location | Large Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Vacant | Best Deal | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BEDS DUPLEX | LUXURY APARTMENT | PHPP | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 3,125 sqft |
AED 4,007,227
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Spacious 1 BHK | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 790,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Elegant 1BR Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Sunlit Interiors | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 1,765,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Vajra Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Freehold | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,621 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Sea Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Smart home system | Ready to move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15% DISC | OPEN VIEW | NEAR METRO | 0.5% MONTHLY | HIGH QUAL... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1Bedroom Vacant | Kitchen Appliances | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | May Residence Tower 5 | Balcony &... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Raqba Realty
|
— |
|
|
Bright Furnished Studio|Luxury Living|Inquire Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Lowest asking | High return | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 864,999
1,646 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,183,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | Accept Mortgagee | Lowest Price | Limited Uni... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,565,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | Accept Mortgagee | Big Layout | Lowest Price... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Apex JVC | Multiple Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Klaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Prime Area | Al Barsha South 4 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
With Balcony | Prime Location | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Waves Investments & Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI- 1 BED - SKYLINE VIEW - BALCONY&POOL-HANDOVER Q1 20... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready | Accept Mortgagee | Lowest Price | Limited Uni... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |