| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Soon | Pool Facing | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layouts with balconies | studios, 1, 1.5 & 2 Bedroo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,052,278
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Pool View Studio | Notice Served | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST IN THE MARKET | CLOSE TO HANDOVER | GOOD INVESTMENT O... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | Studio with Balcony | Ready to... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
R B L Commercial Broker
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Investor Deal | Active Seller | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 6,815 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Skyline Views | Studio | High Flooor | Unfurnished |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
R B L Commercial Broker
|
+17 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | UNFURNISHED | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 700,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 2 Bed Royale Suite | Private pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Apex JVC | Skyline & Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Klaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Q4 2026 Modern Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Automated Smart Studio | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 797,999
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New Studio with Balcony | Unfurnished | C... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
R B L Commercial Broker
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio | Marina Skyline Views | High Flooor | Unfurnished |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
R B L Commercial Broker
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio with Balcony | City and Community Views | Unfurnished... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
R B L Commercial Broker
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium 2 BR | High Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
A R K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Panoramic View | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 525 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Playa Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | 1BR on High Floor | Open View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 936,050
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
CAN INSTALL LIFT, IN FRONT OF BIG PARK 4B/R WITH MAID'S ROOM... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,680 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
856 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Large Studio | Furnished | Pool View | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | TOP DEVELOPER | STUDY ROOM 12% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | Private Elevator | Original Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,071 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio for Sale | Spacious Layout | JVC Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 767 sqft |
AED 600,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR with Kitchen Appliances | Unwinding Balcony Pool view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |