| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra Luxury Studio For Sale I On High Floor I Premium JVT L... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 619,999
1,926 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina Facing / Near Metro / Semi Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,331,520
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,112,450
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,810 sqft |
AED 2,755,760
981 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,565,060
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,553,300
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,564,660
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential flat | Vacant On Transfer | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 15% Down Payment | Strategic Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,273,950
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,268,250
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,770,800
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,189,175
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | High ROI | Great Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
1,487 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,202,977
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,186,995
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,364,415
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,437,823
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,021,635
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,021,750
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,437,357
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment| Great ROI |2BR Apartment|Seslia | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,712,127
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Lowest Price per Sq. Ft in JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 742,875
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC SKYLINE TOWER WITH VIEWS AND STRONG ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,362,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |