| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
duplex | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Limited Time Offer | H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4 BR Villa with Private Pool in Jumeirah Village Triangle | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 6,668 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Samimi Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
ESSENL1FE – Best Choice for Investors Seeking High ROI in Du... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 876,972
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxury Resort Living in Dubai – ESSENL1FE High ROI Apartment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 869,389
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
ESSENL1FE Dubai Living – Where Lifestyle Meets Profitable In... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 869,748
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Own a High ROI Luxury Home at ESSENL1FE Dubai | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 877,044
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
ESSENL1FE Apartments – Resort Lifestyle with Exceptional ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 876,972
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments with Private Pools in JVT | Spacious Resid... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,590,800
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ESSENL1FE Resort-Style Apartments – Premium Lifestyle, High... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,396,590
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ESSENL1FE Is Dubai’s Best Choice for Luxury Living & ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,396,590
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ESSENL1FE Dubai Apartments – Resort Living & High Return on... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,392,488
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart in ESSENL1FE – Best Choice for High ROI Propert... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,865,012
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ESSENL1FE Residences Dubai – Luxury Living with Strong ROI P... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 2,287,331
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Brand New | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,691,008
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Divine Harmony Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2Br | Prime Location | Danube | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 5BR | Never Been Used | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 6,724 sqft |
AED 10,600,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Demand | Post Handover | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,149,900
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investor’s Choices | Special Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 693,860
2,053 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+126 listings |
|
|
Pre Launch Price - ZERO Commission - Next to mall & metro- H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,150,739
1,766 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
DESIGN-LED INVESTMENT PLAY | Flexible 60/40 Plan | 1BR in JV... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,110,684
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio_Ramadan Offer_Best Price In Market | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Modern 2BR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,713,619
1,779 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
BALCONY POOL INVESTMENT | Flexible 60/40 Structure | 1BR in... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,517,461
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments in JVT – Smart Investment Entry with Flexi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,517,461
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |