Properties

6,778 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
ALMOST READY_MORTGAGE_FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_COME TO SEE
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,145 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,397 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Yazid Aissi
+5 listings
Luxury Homes | High ROI | Modern Lifestyle
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,536,000
2,040 AED/sqft
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
Mohamed Nosier
10% down payment | Post Handover Plan I Furnished I Handover...
Penthouses Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 3 2,758 sqft
AED 4,850,000
1,758 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+2 listings
Contemporary design with future value
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 805 sqft
AED 1,426,000
1,771 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+2 listings
Stop dreaming and start making it a reality. Get an apartmen...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 651 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+26 listings
Investor Deal | High-Quality Living | Cash offer
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 350 sqft
AED 529,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+4 listings
Fully furnished | prime location | handover 2026 | High Roi.
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 660 sqft
AED 1,146,434
1,738 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+4 listings
Open View | Iconic Tower | Over 8% ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 459 sqft
AED 760,000
1,657 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Omar Al Khaswani
+2 listings
LAST ONE_MORTGAGE 20/80 P. P_MARINA VIEW_HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,374 sqft
AED 1,735,000
1,263 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Yazid Aissi
+3 listings
Panoramic Community Views | Smart, Functional Designs | Prim...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 669 sqft
AED 1,110,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+2 listings
MARINA VIEW | 1% MONTHLY | 3YEARS PHPP | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 674 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,706 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+7 listings
HOT DEAL - OFFER TODAY - READY SOON - NEAR TO DUBAI MIRACLE
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 444 sqft
AED 600,000
1,351 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
LUXURY FURNISHED APARTMENTS | NEAR HANDOVER | HIGH ROI INVES...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,405 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,637 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+2 listings
Low Price | Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Plan | Handover Q3...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,177 sqft
AED 1,870,000
1,588 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+3 listings
Investor Deal | High-Quality Living | Easy payment olan
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 350 sqft
AED 678,000
1,937 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+10 listings
For CASH Investor / Limited Time Offer / Furnished
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 805 sqft
AED 878,000
1,091 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
+27 listings
Investor Deal | High-Quality Living | Cash offer
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,175,000
1,560 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+7 listings
0.25%MONYHLY/DLD WAIVER/FURNISHED/DUBAI MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW/...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 718 sqft
AED 950,000
1,323 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+3 listings
2BED OPEN VIEW -BEST COMMUNITY - HIGH RENTAL
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,717 sqft
AED 2,123,000
1,236 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+2 listings
Infinity Pool, Gym & More – Book Now
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 785 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
Invest Smart – Limited Units Available
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 373 sqft
AED 819,900
2,198 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+8 listings
LUXURY AMENITIES FULLY FURNISHED SMART HOME
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 350 sqft
AED 529,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+5 listings
50% PHPP-Unbeatable Location-Hotel Apartment
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 896 sqft
AED 1,390,000
1,551 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hamid Ahmed
BEST LOCATION! / Single Row / Vacant Now
Townhouses Ready JVT District 8
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,937 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Slava Shidlovskiy
+10 listings
Park Backing | Rare Unit | Fully Upgraded
Townhouses Ready JVT District 8
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 1,937 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Slava Shidlovskiy