| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished-Family-Ready -Prime Community View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Brand / Investor Deal / Prime Area / Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 2 BEDROOM | FULL UPGRADED | ABSOLUTE MUST SEE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 6,863 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
BW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 542 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,364,160
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 1,242,600
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer – Fully Furnished – 30% Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 15% Down Payment | Strategic Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,097,250
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,039,492
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 880,912
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,066,653
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Motivated Seller | Largest Layout | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 710,288
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | High ROI | Prime Spot | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,039
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+73 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,059
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Strong Rental Demand | Modern Residen... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,316,700
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,492,200
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,222,200
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,455,300
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Great Location | Rented | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 919,900
902 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Q3 2028 Handover | Panoramic Windows | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,432,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Strong Rental Returns | Modern Design | High Demand Communit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+74 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,032,668
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,023,297
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,021,695
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |