| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest in Treppan Serenique – Where Luxury Meets Profitable... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 1,166,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sky Gate Tower JVT | 2 Years Post-Handover | 24% Cash Discou... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 756,757
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Zero Taxes | High... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Modern 2BR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,619,008
1,681 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY | HIGH FLOOR | SKY LINE VIEW | ASK FOR DISCOUNT... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location / Iconic Living / Flexible Pp 3% Monthly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 764,999
2,113 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elevated Luxury Living in the Heart of JVT. High ROI \ flexi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 793,999
2,353 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
New Launch | High ROI | Prime JVT Location | Opportunity to... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Q4 2028 Handover | 70/30 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,250,109
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Prime Location | High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,814,626
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Luxury apartment on a high floor | Prime location | 20% down... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,523 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | LIMITED UNITS | CASH OFFER | RECEIVE YOUR KE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,014,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Open View | Iconic Tower | Over 8% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Where Modern Design Meets Everyday Comfort. High ROI \ flexi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 793,999
2,353 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH IN JVT l ASK FOR RAMADAN OFFERS l 100% FULL PAYEN... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+134 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR RAMADAN OFFERS l NEW LAUNCH IN JVT l 100% FULL PAYEN... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
1 BHK for sale | Fully furnished | prime l highest ROI | cas... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 988,043
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Prime Plot | Binghatti’s always for winners | Branded Luxury... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
A Profitable Real Estate Opportunity in Dubai | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Up To 11% ROI - Flexible Payment Options -... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+134 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | ALMOST READY | CASH OFFER | LIMITED UNITS |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Up To 11% ROI - Flexible Payment Options -... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+83 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investor’s Choices | Special Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 693,860
2,053 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+122 listings |
|
|
Prime Plot | Binghatti’s always for winners | Branded Luxury... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 633,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
30% Discount On Cash | Fully Furnished | Resort‑Style Amenit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 565,231
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |