| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Invest | Payment Plan | Luxuries Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,130,537
1,737 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL ENTRY POINT | 7%–9% ROI Outlook | Studio in JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium studio | High Rental Demand | Limited Availability | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL ENTRY POINT | 7%–9% ROI Outlook | Studio in JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Plot | Binghatti’s always for winners | Branded Luxury... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living with Exceptional Connectivity in JVT. Hi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 804,639
2,097 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SKYLINE & MARINA VIEW | 25% CASH DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 464,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Luxuria JVT District 4 | High-ROI Investment | Ico... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 680,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Low Price | Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Plan | Handover Q3... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,436,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Last Unit - Investor Deal - CASH PRICE - Artificial Beach -... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Last Unit - Investor Deal - CASH PRICE - Artificial Beach -... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,278,399
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - High ROI - Best For Investors - Prime Locat... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+74 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION 1BHK SKYLINE VIEW | 11 MINS TO MARINA | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SKYLINE VIEW| HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
premium location / investor deal / high ROI / high quality /... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
AED 800,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Plot | Binghatti’s always for winners | Branded Luxury... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pre Launch Price - ZERO Commission - Next to mall & metro- H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% Real price What You See Is What You Pay | Fully Furnish... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Investment | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,130,537
1,737 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium 1bad + maid | High Rental Demand | Limited Availabil... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cancellation - Investor Deal - CASH PRICE - High Floor - Spa... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,278,399
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% cash discount | 20% down payment | green places | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Real Price / Iconic Tower / Prime Location in Jvt / Avalible... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pre Launch Price - ZERO Commission - Next to mall & metro- H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,150,739
1,766 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |