| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DESIGN LED TOWER WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS AND ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SIGNATURE | SKY TOWER WITH SMART LAYOUTS AND ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FUTURISTIC SKY ICON WITH ROI AND 50% ON HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Luxury Living | Large Balcony | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR + Study | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | OPEN SUNSET VIEW | 8% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
luxurious 1 bed for sale in cloud tower A | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Swift Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
spacious layout l 2 bedroom + maid l Balcony | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Spring Rose Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
spacious layout l 2 bedroom + maid l Big Balcony | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Spring Rose Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,627,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BHK || COMMUNITY VIEW || JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,627,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR || HIGHER FLOOR || ELEGANT INTERIOR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,278,927
1,700 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BHK || FAMILY CENTRIC || LUXURY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,277,456
1,698 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BHK || HIGH FLOOR || HANDOVER 2028 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,273,695
1,693 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BHK || HIGH FLOOR || INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,215,726
1,693 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BHK || ELEGANT FINISHES || HANDOVER 2028 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,201,227
1,668 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1BHK || MODERN LAYOUT || HANDOVER 2028 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,317,670
1,668 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK || 70:30 PAYMENT PLAN || GREAT LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,202,078
1,668 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BHK || IJVT || 70:30 PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,254,886
1,668 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BHK || FAMILY CENTRIC || JUMEIRAH VILLAGE TRIANGLE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,223,828
1,668 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | BRAND NEW | BIGGEST LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 bedroom | Plus Study | Marina Views | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 2,634,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Few Unit | Spacious | Fully Furnished | High End Amenities |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 880,701
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waived / 5% Additional Discount / Limited Time Offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,619,008
1,348 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,584,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |