| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30% Discount On Cash | Fully Furnished | Resort‑Style Amenit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
30% Discount On Cash | Fully Furnished | Resort‑Style Amenit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,395,064
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Golden Opportunity | High Appreciation | Prime Dubai | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,033,054
1,451 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ARCHITECTURAL FLAIR | PREMIUM TOUCHES | EASY CONNECTIVITY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,174,990
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 854,910
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Investment Opportunity in Dubai – ESSENL1FE Residences | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 869,389
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
15% Discount on Full Cash Buyers | investment opportunity |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 1,087,750
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Luxuria JVT | High ROI | 70/30 Plan | 3.6m Ceiling... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Investment Grade | Premium Features | Smart Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,061,910
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sky Gate Tower | Multiple Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,395,063
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible Payment | High Yield | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 703 sqft |
AED 1,017,329
1,447 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Returns | Exclusive Launch | Smart Buyers | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,454,739
1,211 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View | High ROI | Handover Q1 2027 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,335,355
1,519 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Investor Special | Limited Time | Best Value | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,033,171
1,451 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Capital Growth | Strong Demand | Secure Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,031,520
1,435 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Skyline and Pool View | High ROI | HO Q1 2027 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,368,387
1,514 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,307,520
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Strong Rental Income | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,454,267
1,211 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Pool and Park View | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 1,874,301
1,437 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Address | Luxury Design | Investor Friendly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 702 sqft |
AED 1,016,316
1,448 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
DON'T MISS OUT ON EXCLUSIVE_ 2BR_ INVESTMENT DEALS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount On Cash | Fully Furnished | Resort‑Style Amenit... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | prime location | high ROI | cash offer. | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,467,850
1,222 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |