| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,299,840
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,323,840
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool View | HO Q1 2027 | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,268,491
1,494 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Enjoy Up-to 12% Discount During the month of Ramadan | Cash... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
High ROI Property in Dubai – Discover ESSENL1FE Luxury Resid... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 877,044
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Golden Opportunity | High Appreciation | Prime Dubai | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,027,761
1,443 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
ESSENL1FE Dubai – The Perfect Blend of Luxury Living & Smart... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 869,748
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Strong Rental Income | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,467,373
1,222 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,424,640
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible Payment | High Yield | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,027,777
1,426 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View | Great Deal | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,992,180
1,527 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLU FURNISHED | 30% CASH DISCOUNT | LIMITED OFFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,197,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Address | Luxury Design | Investor Friendly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,027,705
1,425 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Special | Limited Time | Best Value | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,028,179
1,444 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Smart Home | Premium Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,038,743
1,427 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Capital Growth | Strong Demand | Secure Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,029,321
1,426 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Post Handover | High Floor | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | 20/80 Payment Plan | Q1 2026 Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ESSENL1FE Dubai – High ROI Resort-Style Living | Best Invest... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,592,321
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
investor deal / prime location / luxury / high quality / hig... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,656,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Smart Home | Premium Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,031,520
1,433 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
15% Down Payment| MODERN AMENITIES| 2 YRS POST HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ESSENL1FE Residences – Best Choice for Luxury Living & Renta... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 882,451
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI Off-Plan Investment in Dubai – ESSENL1FE Apartments | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 890,148
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Demand-Based Project | Key Access | Long Stability | 30% Dis... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |