| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ARCHITECTURAL EXCELLENCE | SMART LAYOUTS | RELAXED MODERN LI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,599,990
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY STYLE | QUALITY FINISHES | CONNECTED HUB | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 856,380
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
REFINED CITY LIFESTYLE | FUNCTIONAL SPACES | DAILY COMFORT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 528,990
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Fully Furnished | Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Practical Luxury | Central Access | High Occupancy | 30% Dis... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urban Advantage | Easy Access | Profitable ROI | 30% Discoun... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Off Limited Properties | Sea View | Great ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investor’s Choices | Special Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 693,860
2,053 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+122 listings |
|
|
Modern Asset | Central Edge | Wealth Potential | 30% Discoun... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Balanced Living | Strategic Buy | Stable Results | 30% Disco... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand Living | Strategic Address | Strong Yields | 30%... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Luxury Apartments in JVT | Ideal for Investors & End... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT - HIGH FLOOR - INFINITY POOL VIEW - BEST PRICE - S... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | 10% ROI | Capital Appreciation | Low... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Release in JVT | Private Pools & Beach Access | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last 1 Bhk Left | Hight ROI —Prices About to Rise | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN URBAN LIVING | ELEGANT DESIGN | PRIME ACCESS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 481,895
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Up To 11% ROI - Near Future Metro Line - Be... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | FUNCTIONAL SPACES | CONNECTED URBAN LI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,064,995
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon_Near Metro_18% DISCOUNT_High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | 10% ROI | Capital Appreciation | Low... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SLEEK INTERIORS | BALANCED LIFESTYLE | CITY FLOW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,999,995
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY_FULLY FURNISHED_RAMADAN OFFER_HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
F-Furnished|17%Discount|Post-Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,492,300
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |