| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Red Square Tower... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 309 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
Perk Excellence Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
ROI Strong | Luxury Interiors | Smart Community | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 872,910
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,075,410
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living Apartments with Cash Discounts | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLU FURNISHED | 30% CASH DISCOUNT | LIMITED OFFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 744,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
FULLU FURNISHED | 30% CASH DISCOUNT | LIMITED OFFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 465,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Value Homes with Special Cash Savings | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Discount | 50/50 payment plan | Higher Floor | Community... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Value-Driven JVT Living with Cash Offers | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
READY SOON _ CASH DISCOUNT_FULLY FURNSIED_RAMADAN DEAL | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,671,989
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Return JVT Homes with Cash Discount | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Oak Wood & Travertine | Brass Accents | Pools & Sky Terraces... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Units in Binghatti Flare | Private Sky Pool Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
high roi/prime location /easy payment plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Release in JVT | Private Pools & Beach... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Units in Binghatti Flare | Private Sky Pool Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR High Floor Fully Furnished | 30% Off | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Strategic location, fast growth, and freehold ownership | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
30% OFF 1BR SkyGate Tower JVT | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
70% POST HAND OVER |ULL SMARTHOME SYSTEM| HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
JVT Studio for Sale | Fully Furnished | Great ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | Skyline Luxury Living | High Capital Growth... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
5 Bed | Central Location | Vacant Soon | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 4,390 sqft |
AED 9,650,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | MODERN LUXURY | ATTRACTIVE PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 1,392,958
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Ashbourne Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | LOW FLOOR | MOTIVATED SELLER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |