| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed Plus Study | Park View | Near Mall | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 1,752,380
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Duplex | 2 Bed+ Maids | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Great Location | Currently Rented | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 920,000
903 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PARK AND VILLA VIEW | TENANTED | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY / SPACIOUS LAYOUT / HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 920,000
903 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR+STDY | 10% down payment | Post Handover Plan I Furnished... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity!| 1 BR in a Dubai Architectural Icon — Inte... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Quality _1 Min to Metro Station _ Premium Finishing _ H... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,656,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GET DISCOUNT ON P. P!! MARINA VIEW / LIMITED OFFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer_30% Discount_Limited Units_ POOL VIEW AND SKY LIN... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Gateway to the Skyline | Above the Ordinary | Invest Higher | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
capture tenant demand from neighboring business hubs | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Post-Handover Plans | Close to Everything | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 853,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Voxa Pantheon | Modern Design | Full Amenities | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR in CLOUD TOWER IJVT LOCATION I VACANT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s most rapidly growing districts with a Game-Changing... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Limited-Time Cash Discount | Flexible Post-Handov... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,127,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
ROI up to12% Skyline Marina View | Fully furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Only Pay20%-Easy Mortgage_5%Booking _Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Prime Location I Brand New I Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,036,901
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Agent Commission I Investor Deal I Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,153,948
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
2 BED | FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT NOW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,824 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Where Smart Investors Secure Tomorrow’s Returns | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,351,964
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Where Smart Investors Secure Tomorrow’s Returns | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 890,886
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |