| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Where Smart Investors Secure Tomorrow’s Returns | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,712,127
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot deal | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Taj Al Salam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AFFORDABLE PRICE | HIGH FLOOR | 5 STAR HOTEL RESIDENCY | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BR Apartment | FH Residency | JVT District 3 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Open View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 309 sqft |
AED 975,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FH Residency | Off-Plan Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangl... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Distress Sale Opportunity | Lowest Price in Market | Hotel U... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 309 sqft |
AED 949,999
3,074 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Quality Apartment I Large Layout I Best Deal for Inves... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 920,000
903 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER INSTALLMENT STRUCTURE | 20/40/10/30 PLAN | 8%... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Guzel Towers - JVT | Luxury Twin-Tower Living | Post-Handove... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 668,401
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI. | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER INSTALLMENT STRUCTURE | 20/40/10/30 PLAN | 8%... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,395,063
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT || WITH POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 988,043
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+41 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Marina View | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,243,900
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
3 Years PHPP _ 1% _ Ramadan Offer _ Marina View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 949,900
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
JVT Luxury Twin-Tower Living | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 640,568
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan offer| 12%ROI | 20%Discount |1Min to Metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 737,899
2,183 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER FOR CASH INVESTORS- DONT MISS OUT THE OPP... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,280,279
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer| 12%ROI - |1Min to Metro - Prim location JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 739,779
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer _ 2Y P-handover _ Marina View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
METRO ACCESS LIFESTYLE | INVESTOR LOCATION | FLEXIBLE 70/30... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,186,279
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Resort-Style Living | Best Entry Price in JV... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
For CASH Investor / Limited Time Offer / Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Resort-Style Living | Best Entry Price in JV... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |