| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR Residence at Binghatti Cullinan | Prime Locatio... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,395,063
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer| 12%ROI | 20%Discount |1Min to Metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer| 12%ROI | 20%Discount |1Min to Metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Where Luxury Living Meets Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Resort-Style Living | Best Entry Price in JV... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUNITY LIVING | PRIME CONNECTIVITY | FLEXIBLE PAYM... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 740,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer| 12%ROI - |1Min to Metro - Prim location JVT -... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,200,379
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
5%DOWN PAYMENT || POST HANDOVER || HANDOVER 2026 || INVESTME... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Designed for the savvy investor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 799,900
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment in Jaddaf | Stylish Urban Living & Inve... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT || WITH POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | prime location | post-handover payment pla... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,395,063
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 BR Apartment | ZāZEN One, JVT | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious | Dual View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1HBK -0.25% MONTHLY -RAMADAN OFFER -PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,117,914
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Figure Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Terrace | Unique | Motivated Seller I Fully Paid | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PP | DISCOUNT ON CASH PAYMENT | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 769,999
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN AVAILABLE | PRIME LOCATION | | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,820,999
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
GOOD COMMUNITY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
GREAT VALUE | DISCOUNT ON CASH | PP AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,256,999
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND COMMUNITY | GREAT INVESTMENT | PP AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,258,999
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PP AVAILABLE | FULL CASH BUYER DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,263,999
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PREMIUM FINISH | LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,265,999
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PP | HIGH FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,361,999
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+7 listings |