Properties

6,778 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Apartments for Sale in JVT | High ROI | Limited Offer
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 651 sqft
AED 1,174,059
1,802 AED/sqft
Mtown Real Estate
Houssem Bidani
+40 listings
Resort-Style Living | Premium Residential | Near JVT Park
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 336 sqft
AED 719,999
2,143 AED/sqft
Mtown Real Estate
Houssem Bidani
+74 listings
Resort-Style Living | Premium Residential | Near JVT Park
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 338 sqft
AED 723,799
2,141 AED/sqft
Binghatti Developers
Binghatti Developers
+86 listings
BEST INVEST \\ 20% DISCOUNT \\ HIGH ROI \\ GOOD PRICE \\ LUX...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 651 sqft
AED 1,160,000
1,781 AED/sqft
Abaza Real Estate
Moustafa Abaza
+22 listings
High ROI | Brand new | Ready to move in
Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,389,465
1,862 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Liam Hole
+1 listings
Well-connected communities | Family-Friendly | Limited Offer
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 651 sqft
AED 1,174,059
1,803 AED/sqft
Binghatti Developers
Binghatti Developers
+30 listings
Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Resale Unit
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 847 sqft
AED 1,456,000
1,719 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Gareth Davies
+3 listings
Superb Views | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 847 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,770 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Gareth Davies
+3 listings
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Elegant
Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 317 sqft
AED 900,000
2,839 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Usman Tariq Tariq Ra...
+1 listings
Affordable Off-Plan Studio | JVT Area
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 325 sqft
AED 750,000
2,308 AED/sqft
Beacon Houses Real Estate
Bagul Tashliyeva
+1 listings
READY 2026 | PAYMENT PLAN | STUDY |OP PRICE RESELL
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 848 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,710 AED/sqft
National Homes Real Estat...
Veronika Olegovna Me...
+1 listings
Ready to Move | Perfect For investors and end-users
Apartments Ready JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 588 sqft
AED 999,990
1,700 AED/sqft
Foremost Realty Real Esta...
Shohin Maksumov
+3 listings
START YOUR INVEST WITH BEST CASH OFFER AND HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 321 sqft
AED 539,169
1,681 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Abdulghani Qtaiba Al...
+7 listings
Tenanted Unit | Balcony | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 448 sqft
AED 550,000
1,228 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdulmajid Fayad
+2 listings
30% DISCOUNT | BEST INVEST(HIGH ROI) | ASK FOR BOOKING
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 805 sqft
AED 988,000
1,228 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Abdulghani Qtaiba Al...
+45 listings
High Floor | Spacious | City View
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 347 sqft
AED 725,000
2,091 AED/sqft
Property Oasis Real Estat...
Sharfaraz Nawaz Musa
+2 listings
Luxury Apartments with Private Pools in JVT | Spacious Resid...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 3 1,645 sqft
AED 2,784,868
1,693 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
Bright Unit in High Floor | Harmonious Living
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 397 sqft
AED 750,000
1,889 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Hadhami Belhadj
Ultra-Luxury 2BR in JVT | Premier Developer | Ultra-Luxury |...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,201 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,207 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Zakwan Marneh
+16 listings
READY Q4 2026/LUXURY LIVING/10% CASH DISC/BOOKNOW
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,339 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,494 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
+2 listings
CASH OFFER | 15% ROI | NEAR METRO | NEAR HANDOVER | HIGH FLO...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 336 sqft
AED 655,000
1,948 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+31 listings
MARINA VIEW | LUXURY AND SPACIOUS | NO COMMISSION
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 3 1,993 sqft
AED 2,682,000
1,346 AED/sqft
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
Amr Burhani
"Güzel Towers – Modern Kitchens, Elegant Bathrooms & Iconic...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 350 sqft
AED 655,000
1,870 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+12 listings
Marina Skyline View | High Floor | Hand Over Soon
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 983 sqft
AED 1,520,000
1,546 AED/sqft
Hayat Luxury Properties
Issam Al Halabi
PREMIUM FURNISHED 1 BR | PRIVATE POOL | Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 820 sqft
AED 1,671,989
2,039 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
+2 listings