| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Choice - 30% DISCOUNT - Luxurious Lifestyle - PRIME... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY/HIGH RENTAL INCOME/ CASH OR PAY PLAN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVEST ONCE _ EARN FOR YEARS_ 1BR _ SKYGATE _ JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 760,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 YEARS POST HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_13% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Investment Opportunity \ Zero Commission \ ROI 13%... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 774,999
2,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price_Investor Deal_High ROI_Act Fast | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 1,243,900
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Sky Gate Tower JVT | Marina & City... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
3 Years POST Handover/ Luxury Penthouse/ Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio - Launch Price - High Floor - Open View - Str... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS ONCE _1BR _ GRAB IT BEFORE GONE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Ask For Ramadan Offer _ Marina view _ Near Metro | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Special Offers - Launch Price - Investor Deal - Premium Fini... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,128,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse/ 3 Years POST Handover/ Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Limited Time | Investor Deal Unlocked | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+134 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Living | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | SMART HOME | HIGH RETURN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
MARCH OFFER / CASH DISCOUNT / HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Ramzan Package | Payment Plan | Modern Apartment in Binghatt... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 692,999
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Limited Units Available | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 876,972
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Limited Units Available | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 904,596
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 841,442
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / Full Cash Deal / High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 817,333
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Presidential Studio | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS | DIRECT WITH DEVELOPER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,313,123
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I High Floor I No Agent Commission | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,282,482
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |