| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR || POOL VIEW || INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,206,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 1,741,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,464,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR || ELEGANT || MODERN LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || PREMIUM UNIT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,196,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BHK || MARINA VIEW || JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,063,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK || INVESTOR DEAL || PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,723,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,725,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Red Square Tower JVT | Great Location | F... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart investment / Prime location / Easy PP / Modern living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Invest | Payment Plan | Luxuries Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,266,179
1,716 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR IN JVT!!+0.25%MONTHLY!_RAMADAN OFFER! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Discounts | Payment Plans Available | Limited Ti... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEW LUNCH // SPECIAL OFFER // BEST PRICE // HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_30 % OFF _FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Vacant | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BOOK NOW_ Ramadan OFFER-Cash Disc?-Dis 30%?-DM For Exception | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Sound Investment Calculations | Near Metro | Up... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Prime Luxury Studio | High Floor | Amenity View | High ROI |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New launch | Seamless PP | Prime location | Up to 60% Apprec... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | ELEVATED LIVING | EXCEPTIONAL VALUE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST DAY DISCOUNT | STUDIO | JVT | 30% OFF | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living with Exceptional Connectivity in JVT. Hi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 804,639
2,097 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Capital Appreciation | Flexible Payment Plan | 10% ROI | Low... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |