| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living & Iconic Communities by Binghatti Developments | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 737,899
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Fully Furnished I Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 848,463
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOOD PRICE \\ 20% DISCOUNT \\ HIGH ROI \\ BEST INVEST \\ LUX... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+80 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT \\ HIGH ROI \\ BEST INVEST \\ GOOD PRICE \\ LUX... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+82 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,039
2,143 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+63 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 723,799
2,141 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+76 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,999
1,805 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,181,579
1,815 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant on transfer | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 874,900
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT \\ HIGH ROI \\ BEST INVEST \\ GOOD PRICE \\ LUX... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Binghatti New Launch| High Rental Yield | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 764,999
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
5 Mins from Circle Mall || 10 Mins from JLT, IMPZ, Internet... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,059
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+40 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Close to School | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Furnished | Community View | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
16+ amenities | Latest in JVT | Limited Time Offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 724,739
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+87 listings |
|
|
New Hot Launch | Trusted Developer | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH RETURN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HO Q1 2026 | High ROI | Community View | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,478,209
1,444 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Community View | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,478,209
1,444 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Area | High ROI | Mid Floor | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,466,941
1,433 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Area | Mid Floor | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,466,941
1,433 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | High ROI | Handover Soon | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,466,941
1,433 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Soon | Prime Area | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,456,697
1,423 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious | Studio Property | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 313 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,875 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR+STUDY | 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | SMART HOME TECH | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,318,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Sky Luxury Global Partner...
|
+7 listings |