| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30% POST HANDOVER || 2BHK+PRIVATE POOL || FULLY FURNISHED ||... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,898,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
30% POST HANDOVER || INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY || HIGH ROI || LUX... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | IDEAL LOCATION | EXCLUSIVE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 818,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bhk | Binghatti New Launch| High Rental Yield | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Sm... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Roi | Lowest Price | Flexible Payment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Modern 2BR | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,619,008
1,681 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan OFFER-Cash Disc?-Dis 30%?-DM For Exception | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_VIP INVESTOR_SPACIOUS_SMART SYSTEM | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment with Skyline Views | Elaris Sky, JVT... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,112,222
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0.05% MONTHLY/ 40%POST HANDOVER / LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,611,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission - CASH PRICE - HIGH ROI - Artificial Beach -... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Prime Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 3,511,412
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Fully furnished | 70% on Handover After 2... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP Option | Smart Home | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,032,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Living | Prime JVT Community | High Rental Dema... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,234 sqft |
AED 4,367,180
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Ramadan Savings | Post Handover Payment Plan Option is A... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment - Launch Price - High Floor - Open View - S... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,686,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+79 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Binghatti New Launch| High Rental Yield | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+125 listings |
|
|
40/60PaymentPlan_Sunrise Views_1,2%Monthly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | High Rental Demand | Limited Availability | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Luxuria | Balcony | City & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+132 listings |
|
|
ASK 30-70% PAYPLAN/READY Q2 2026/CASH PRICE/BOOKIT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Low Price | Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Plan | Handover Q3... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,436,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER 30%_FULLY FURNISHED_VIP INVESTORES_13% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 464,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |