| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | ICONIC PROJECT | HIGH ROI | LIMITED UNITS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer_ Modern Studio_Bigger Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
0.05% MONTHLY/ 40%POST HANDOVER / LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,287,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Affordable Entry | Easy Payment Plan | Ma... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Start your investment journey with a flexible post-handover... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | High ROI | Zero Taxes | High rental demand |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+130 listings |
|
|
Strong Rental Demand | Prime JVT | Freehold | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
24% Discount for Full Payment | Spacious Layout | Prime loca... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,608 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
A Smart Investment & Perfect Family Home / 2BR at Zazen One... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Manzli Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Fully Furnished | Luxury Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Sky Vera Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resale | High Floor | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY STUDIO | SERVICED HOTEL APT | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
4,193 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Serviced Unit | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
4,075 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Investment | Handover in 2 Month... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,287,584
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Urban Lifestyle Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime JVT Location | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,630,598
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Urban Lifestyle Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Investor Deal | Handover in 2 Months | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 848,463
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Urban Lifestyle Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT URBAN HOME | PREMIUM FINISH EXPERIENCE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 679,995
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Limited Units Available | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,250,161
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Exposure Unit | Central Access | Maximum ROI with Stron... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 679,995
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 1,250,161
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Strategic Location | Invest Now ! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 765,999
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BHK | Prime Location | Invest Now! | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,174,999
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION AT JVT / HIGH RENTAL YIELD | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISH | LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 827,300
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 307 sqft |
AED 793,401
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+10 listings |