| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,411,491
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Good ROI | Vacant on Tranfer | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MARINA & PARK VIEWS | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,992,940
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished| Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE | EASY FOR BOOKING | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 859,697
2,281 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,992,940
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | FLEXIBLE PLAN | GREAT INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 827,300
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO | FLEXIBLE PLAN | MARINA & PARK VIEWS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 793,400
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR PAYMENT PLAN | SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,448,560
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,411,491
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Top Investment | Upscale Homes in JVT | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,395,393
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Best ROI | High‑Value Homes | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,313,123
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High‑End Homes | Premium ROI | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 2,028,571
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living in JVT | High‑ROI | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,388,587
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Urban Living | High‑ROI | Investor Choice | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,427 sqft |
AED 1,999,236
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Strong Rental Demand | Prime JVT Address Lim... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 804,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious | Private Balcony. | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | NO COMMISSION | HIGH ROI | Fully Furnished... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,021,766
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,066,625
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Must See | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Studio || Rented || High floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,066,625
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,119,020
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |