| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR | Private Pool |Stunning Jumeirah Island View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,371 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | PREMIUM VALUE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 781,999
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 773,999
2,303 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
AED 780,999
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Best Price | Prime Location | Limited Number of... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 2,636,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Best Price | Prime Location | Limited Number of... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Best Price | Prime Location | Limited Number of... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 988,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | LONG TERM VALUE | PP AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 765,999
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure / High ROI / Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,521,904
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,022,180
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,022,166
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Great opportunity for Investment | Freehold | High ROI | No... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+81 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,458,795
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,459,268
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High-Floor | Resort-Style Amenities | Centre of Dubai | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 855,999
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Bright Unit | Best Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Community Living | Spacious Apartmen... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,358,999
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,353,999
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Bold Design | Bigger Living | Modern Studio | Strong Investm... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 764,639
1,992 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | NO COMMISSION | HIGH ROI | Fully Furnished... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME RESIDENCE | EASY PAYMENT | ELITE RETURNS | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,270,999
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT APARTMENT | FLEXIBLE PLAN | STRONG ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,271,999
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | PREMIUM VALUE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,258,999
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury Studio | No Commission | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 810,279
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
5Y PAYMENTPLAN | 2Y POST HANDOVER | OPEN CITY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,530,900
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |