Properties

6,778 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Apartment - Launch Price - High Floor - Open View - S...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 741 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,552 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+11 listings
Luxury Living in JVT | Prime Investment Opportunity | High R...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 742 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,551 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+11 listings
Below Market | Investor Deal | HO Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,210 sqft
AED 1,960,000
1,620 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Ibtissem Idri
Modern Studio | High Demand Area | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 383 sqft
AED 764,639
1,997 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Hala Ghassan Al Band...
+1 listings
Spacious 2 Beds | High Floor | Vaastu Compliant
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,019 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,061 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sergiu Sobetchi
+2 listings
Affordable Studio | Strong Capital Growth Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 384 sqft
AED 804,639
2,096 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Owais Andrabi
+14 listings
Marina View | Spacious | Q1 2027
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 849 sqft
AED 1,268,492
1,494 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Abdullahi Mohammed
+8 listings
Fully Upgraded | Large Plot | Vacant Now
Villas Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 7,027 sqft
AED 7,100,000
1,010 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Keiran James Clark
Smart Investment | Studio & One Bedroom | High Demand
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 870 sqft
AED 1,413,000
1,624 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Mohammad Shami
+11 listings
Modern 2BR I Strong Rental Demand I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 963 sqft
AED 1,833,999
1,904 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+6 listings
Exclusive | Furnished | Brand New
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 314 sqft
AED 500,000
1,592 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Feras Idris
+3 listings
High ROI | Prime Location | Luxury project
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 336 sqft
AED 764,999
2,275 AED/sqft
Boville Real Estate
Hassan El Armali
+26 listings
High ROI | JVT I Payment Plan I Luxury Investment
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 983 sqft
AED 1,737,000
1,767 AED/sqft
S R M International Real...
Madan Raj Kannan
LAST CALL_MORTGAGE 20:80_HANDOVER SOON_MARINE VIEW
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,111 sqft
AED 1,415,870
1,274 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+4 listings
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 733 sqft
AED 1,389,000
1,895 AED/sqft
White Bricks Real Estate
Faris Srangintagam
+1 listings
Luxury Hotel apartment | Investment Offer | 750K
Hotel Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 312 sqft
AED 750,000
2,403 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Faraz Siddiqui
+2 listings
Handover Soon | High ROI | Prime Area | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 1,024 sqft
AED 1,456,697
1,423 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Syed Abdul Moiz
LAST CALL_MORTGAGE 20:80_HANDOVER SOON_MARINE VIEW
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 698 sqft
AED 949,700
1,361 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
Vastu compliant | Easy access | Spacious | 2 Bedroom apartme...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,215 sqft
AED 1,992,948
1,640 AED/sqft
7EI8HT6 Properties
Khalid Mahrus Awadh
+10 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Prime JVT Location | Flexible Payment...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 651 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,919 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Mostafa Bahnasy
+23 listings
Luxury 2Bed | Prime Location In JVT | High ROI & Capital Gro...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,032 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,502 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Zakwan Marneh
Premium 2BR | Luxury Finishing | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,070 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,822 AED/sqft
Onelink Real Estate
Nick
+2 listings
Marina View | High ROI | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 326 sqft
AED 570,000
1,748 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
+1 listings
Vastu compliant | Easy access | Spacious | Studio apartment...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 358 sqft
AED 764,283
2,137 AED/sqft
7EI8HT6 Properties
Khalid Mahrus Awadh
+6 listings
Modern Studio Apartments | Prime JVT Location | Flexible Pay...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 430 sqft
AED 799,999
1,859 AED/sqft
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Mostafa Bahnasy
+5 listings