Properties

6,778 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Dubai Marina View
Apartments Ready JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 327 sqft
AED 650,000
1,988 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Tamara Saab
+2 listings
LUXURY 1 BR | PRIME LOCATION | LIMITED UNITS
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 718 sqft
AED 1,190,000
1,657 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+11 listings
Urban Retreat | Scenic 1BR | Prime Address
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 668 sqft
AED 1,077,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
+3 listings
Luxury Hotel Apartment for Sale in JVT | Fully Furnished | I...
Hotel Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 317 sqft
AED 750,000
2,366 AED/sqft
Globex Real Estate
Mohaned Sabir
+4 listings
Pre Launch Price - ZERO Commission - Next to mall & metro- H...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 963 sqft
AED 1,656,000
1,719 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+25 listings
1 bed + Study | Q3 2028 | Sol Levante
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 1
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 870 sqft
AED 1,413,000
1,624 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Sonya McAleer
+11 listings
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,178 sqft
AED 1,890,000
1,604 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+15 listings
SERVICED APARTMENT|FULLY FURNISHED|HIGH RETURN
Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 384 sqft
AED 1,300,000
3,386 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Golnoush Karimi
LIMITED TIME OFFER | 0.25% MONTHLY OPTION | Green View | Fre...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 3
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,201 sqft
AED 1,414,800
1,178 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+5 listings
High Demand |High Floor |Private Pool |Easy to Resale
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 2
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 384 sqft
AED 799,999
2,084 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ciba byloneh
+13 listings
1 BHK + Study Room | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE
Apartments Ready JVT District 7
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 775 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,807 AED/sqft
Comfy Homes Real Estate
Syed Asad
Fully Furnished High-Rise | 2-Year Post-Handover Plan | Q1 2...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,215 sqft
AED 1,395,063
1,148 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+41 listings
Private pool | Marina view | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 989 sqft
AED 1,534,900
1,553 AED/sqft
M B F Real Estate
Immaculate Akello
+1 listings
Seslia Tower JVT | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 987 sqft
AED 2,066,739
2,095 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+1 listings
LUXURY LIVING / 12%ROI / MARINA VIEW / BEST PRICE
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 336 sqft
AED 690,000
2,053 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+18 listings
luxurious apartment | Binghatti Luxuria | Downtown & Skyline...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 362 sqft
AED 685,000
1,892 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+5 listings
2BR Apartment Skyline View | Prime JVT | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 2 1,436 sqft
AED 1,945,000
1,354 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+4 listings
Modern Design | High ROI | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 741 sqft
AED 1,214,479
1,639 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Hassan
+5 listings
CASH OFFER | NEAR HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | HIGH FLOOR | 15% R...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 336 sqft
AED 655,000
1,948 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+31 listings
Metro Access | Flexible Payment Plan l +16 Amenities
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 755 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,523 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+16 listings
THE DUAL-HORIZON SKYLINE RETREAT | BREATHTAKING MARINA VISTA...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 338 sqft
AED 700,000
2,070 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+127 listings
SMART STUDIO ENTRY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH RENTAL DEM...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 338 sqft
AED 680,000
2,011 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+11 listings
30% Ramadan Savings | Post Handover Payment Plan Option is A...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) 1 802 sqft
AED 900,000
1,122 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+25 listings
A VIBRANT AND LUXURIOUS AREA OFFERING THE MOST COMPETITIVE P...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 362 sqft
AED 733,000
2,024 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+4 listings
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |...
Apartments Off-plan JVT District 4
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) Studio 362 sqft
AED 770,000
2,126 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+6 listings