| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELEVATED LIVING | EXCEPTIONAL VALUE | PREMIUM RESIDENCES | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 737,899
2,183 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
2BHK _ Ultra Luxury _ Prime Location JVT _ 3%Monthly for 17... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,656,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Living with Exceptional Connectivity in JVT. Hi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 804,639
2,097 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Iconic Tower | Sound Investment Calculations | High Demand |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,084 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || LIMITED UNITS || 30 % DISCOUNT || POST-HAND... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vibrant | Huge Size | Handover Next Year |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,161,809
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Tower | Sound Investment Calculations | High Demand |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,523 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Sound Investment Calculations | Near Metro | Up... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+74 listings |
|
|
Great Investment - Special Offers - Premium Finishes - Stron... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,211,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal - CASH PRICE - High Floor - Spacious Apartment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Real Price / Iconic Tower / Prime Location in Jvt / Avalible... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post-Handover | 1% Monthly | GREEN PLACES | high ROI | VIEW... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEW LUNCH // SPECIAL OFFER // BEST PRICE // HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+134 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover Next year | Fully Furnished | High Flo... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,244,239
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Luxury Studio | High Floor | Amenity View | High ROI |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON \\ EASY PAYMENT PLAN \\ HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investor’s Choices | Special Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 725,679
2,159 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor_1Min to Metro_Limited Time Offer_Cash Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+81 listings |
|
|
0.25%MONTHLY_2Y PHPP_FURNISHED_HURRY TO GET OFFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,515,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elevated Luxury Living in the Heart of JVT. High ROI \ flexi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,268,059
1,718 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Capital Appreciation | Flexible Payment Plan | 10% ROI | Low... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,464,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cancellation - Investor Deal - CASH PRICE - High Floor - Spa... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,278,399
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | ELEVATED LIVING | EXCEPTIONAL VALUE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Where Modern Design Meets Everyday Comfort. High ROI \ flexi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 774,999
2,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special offer | 0.25% Monthly | Prime location | Up to 60% A... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,042,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |