| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CONTEMPORARY HOMES | SMART CHOICE | LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Voxa Residences | Early Investor Control Window | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 819,900
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Hotel Apartment for Sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,321 AED/sqft
|
Globex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Price | New Launch | High Floor | Prime Location | Up t... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 705,600
2,086 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+127 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in JVT | Prime Investment Opportunity | High R... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Living | Prime JVT Community | High Rental Dema... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 2,234 sqft |
AED 4,367,180
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investor’s Choices | Special Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 696,539
2,061 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+122 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer_1BRPremium_Limited Offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Seslia Tower JVT | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,540,232
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
prime location / amazing layout / high ROI / quality / luxur... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer_Studio_Prime Location_Best Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 735,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING / 12%ROI / MARINA VIEW / BEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Investment | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 693,860
2,053 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+122 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | 1BR+Pool | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Vacant 1 bhk | With Balcony | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished || High Floor || 100% Real Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 879,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Elevate Living | Smart Investment | Lasting Value | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished / Smart Home | 0.4% Monthly POST Handover | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY AMENITIES FULLY FURNISHED SMART HOME | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 678,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ready to live in luxury | Sea-inspired lifestyle | Own your... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,439,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Flexible Payment Plan | Pay 1% Monthly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 993,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING, JUST FOR YOU. A SMART CHOICE FOR DISCERNIN... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Hot Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 696,539
2,061 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+126 listings |
|
|
FEW UNITS AVAILABLE | HIGH DEMAND | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,523 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Red Square Tower 1 JVT... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |