| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HAND OVER 2026/ FURNISHED WITH AMAZING HIGH-FLOOR VIEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY Q4 2026_20:80 FOR MORTGAGE BUYERS_High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower_ 3Years PHPP_1%Monthly_Limited Units | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Suite_Near Circle Mall_ 15 Mins Marina | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,185,739
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | High Rental Yield | Prime Access | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | 2BR JVT | 7–9% ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower JVT | Marina & Skyline Vie... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sky Gate Tower | Multiple Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 793,401
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | | post-handover payment plan option av... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 904,937
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM GOLF VIEW STUDIO | SMART HOME TECHNOLOGY | INVESTOR-... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 903,325
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 BEDROOM | VACANT ON TRANSFER | HUGE 8,124 PLOT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 8,124 sqft |
AED 9,750,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
BW Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Unobstructed Marina View | Rare Unit | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1 BR+STUDY | POOL FACING | TENANTED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | LARGEST LAYOUT | MARINA SKYLINE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_30 % OFF _F-FURNISHED _ 2 YRS POST-H | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM + MAID | BIG PRIVATE TERRACE | JVC COMMUNITY VIE... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,865,012
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR WITH EXPANSIVE TERRACE | PANORAMIC GOLF & CITY... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,392,488
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Elevated I Redefining Urban Living I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 795,203
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Private Pool |Stunning Jumeirah Island View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 2,371 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Spot | High Yield with Quick Turnaroun... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,149,998
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Modern Corner Apartment | Airy Layout | Fast Leasing and Con... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,064,995
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Urban Advantage | Core Location | Reliable ROI with High Liq... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,579,998
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Bright Living Space | Strategic Area | Stable Income and Lon... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 632,990
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+18 listings |