| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Layout | Maximum Light | High Demand and Fast Occupan... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,649,998
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BED AP | READY TO MOVE IN | BRAND NEW | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | POOL FACING | PHPP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Handover - Q3 2028 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,596,611
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Branded building | 0.5% instalment | 3 years post handover |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 970,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready this year | 10% DP and 0.5% monthly | Open City View |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,327,500
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,468,800
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
We'd like to offer an upgraded 1 Bedroom in JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,520,100
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I 0 Agent Commission I Brand New I Available... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 668,888
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Brand New I High Floor I 0% Agent Commissi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 396 sqft |
AED 713,888
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Boutique Luxury | Rare 1 Bed + Study | Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Q4 2026 | High ROI Potential |Premium | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 600 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Offer | Best Price | 750K | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BEDROOM | PRIVATE POOL | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 7,526 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
BW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER PLOT! / 4 Bed Villa / Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 4 | 6,615 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last 2 Bed | Ultra Soundproofing | Ready Jan 26 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,548,429
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PARK BACKING / Single Row / Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM | FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 7,083 sqft |
AED 7,150,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
BW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE / Rare 3Br + Study / Side Extension | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 6,737 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Prime JVT Location | Investor Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Skyline View | Handover Soon | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Binghatti New Launch | Guaranteed High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 765,999
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Noza Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Deal | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Xceed Real Estate
|
+1 listings |