| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Community Expert | Handover soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,548,429
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Prime Area | Mid Floor | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,466,941
1,433 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | High ROI | Handover Soon | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,456,697
1,423 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Investment Offer | Luxury Hotel Apartment For Sale | 750K | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Urban luxury Handover Jan 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,548,429
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Hyde Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Next to Al Khail Mall | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | MAID'S ROOM | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUNNING VIEW| HIGH FLOOR | POST HANDOVER PLAN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX | TOP FLOOR | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,513 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | For sale | JVT | Al Jawhara Tower | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Next Space Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Next to Al Khail Mall | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Next to Al Khail Mall | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Condo | Partial Marina Sky Line View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,259,502
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Hyde Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Study Room | View Today | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | 2bed +maid | Real price - Pool view - Invest... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,414,800
1,178 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | SMART HOME | HANDO... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 795,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Extraordinary living | 10%+ ROI guaranteed | Lowest price, h... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,328,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
F. Furnished WTH17%Disc&Post-Handover wth Real10%ROi | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Handover Soon | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,478,209
1,444 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Handover Soon | High ROI | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,478,209
1,444 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Area | Mid Floor | High ROI | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,466,941
1,433 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Binghatti Luxuria JVT | Balcony & Skyline Vi... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 705,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+120 listings |
|
|
Hottest deal in Dubai now | 10% ROI promise | Real price, no... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,354,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Binghatti Flair 2 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,389,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |