| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
prime location | limited units | soon Handover. | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 804,639
1,900 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Investment | 2BR+Pool | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,757,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View 1BR | Elaris Rise | Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,104,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,505,700
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Guzel Tower by Tiger, JVT – 1BR for Sale | Fully Furnished |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury _ Prime Location JVT _ Strong Roi | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Low Monthly Payment | Smart Plan | Stress-Free Ownership | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Buy wisely this time | Best deal, no comparison | Don’t wait... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,354,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Limited Discounts | Prime JVT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,427,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Investment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,367,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Real Price | Flexible Payment Plan | Pay 1% Monthly | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,402,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment in JVT | Ideal for Families | Strong... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,271,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Binghatti Luxuria | Multiple Views | High R... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 705,600
2,086 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+120 listings |
|
|
LUXURY AMENITIES FULLY FURNISHED SMART HOME | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | High Rental Demand | High ROI | Fast-Growing... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
luxurious apartment | Binghatti Luxuria | Downtown & Skyline... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Voxa Residences | Early-Mover Investment Edge | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,115,815
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Luxuria | Skyline & Park Views | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,656,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Sky Gate Tower JVT | F... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment in JVT | Premium Living | Excellent In... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 912,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment Studio in Sky Gate | Prime JVT Location |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 546,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
No Commission | High Rental Demand | High ROI | Fast-Growing... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacating Soon | Well Priced | High Demand | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Living | Modern Elegance | Refined Design | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,225,400
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Real Price | Flexible 1% Monthly Plan | High Investment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 788,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |